StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTSBenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LoveK. LovePF303-90-33-44101432012+199
L. JamesL. JamesSF479-241-58-1011011112351+427
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonC323-30-03-403300204+29
K. IrvingK. IrvingPG4310-232-54-433611123+1026
J. SmithJ. SmithG395-132-80-004421023+712
R. JeffersonR. JeffersonF261-40-00-018901001-82
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsPG51-30-10-000000011-52
I. ShumpertI. ShumpertG191-31-33-301100000-96
C. FryeC. FryeFDNP-COACH"S DECISION
T. Mozurbanbreathnyc.comvT. Mozurbanbreathnyc.comvCDNP-COACH"S DECISION
M. DellavedovaM. DellavedovaPGDNP-COACH"S DECISION
D. JonesD. JonesSGDNP-COACH"S DECISION
J. JonesJ. JonesSGDNP-COACH"S DECISION
TEAM33-826-2521-25939481776111593
40.2%24.0%84.0%



You are watching: Cleveland vs golden state live

*

*

*

*

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Milwaukee4626.6390L1
Indiana3438.47212W1
Chicaurbanbreathnyc.com3141.43115W1
Cleveland2250.30624L2
Detroit2052.27826L5



See more: The Touching Story Behind Joey Rory To Say Goodbye To Daughters

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Phoenix5121.7080W3
LA Clippers4725.6534L2
LA Lakers4230.5839W5
urbanbreathnyc.comlden State3933.54212W6
Sacramento3141.43120L3