StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTSBenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
K. LoveK. LovePF291-91-40-004420100-63
L. JamesL. JamesSF399-171-55-744852023-1124
T. ThompsonT. ThompsonC250-10-00-02682021200
K. IrvingK. IrvingPG383-191-76-613411032-1413
J. SmithJ. SmithG377-166-152-205501001-1022
R. JeffersonR. JeffersonF92-40-21-102200010-35
C. FryeC. FryeF214-53-40-003303101-1311
T. Mozurbanbreathnyc.comvT. Mozurbanbreathnyc.comvC20-00-00-000000000-10
M. WilliamsM. WilliamsPG21-21-20-000000000-13
M. DellavedovaM. DellavedovaPG130-40-10-011230010-10
D. JonesD. JonesSG20-00-00-000000000-10
J. JonesJ. JonesSG20-00-00-000000000-10
I. ShumpertI. ShumpertG221-21-10-004420111-83
TEAM28-7914-4114-1683240157591084
35.4%34.1%87.5%



You are watching: Cavs vs raptors box score

*

*

*

*

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Milwaukee4626.6390L1
Indiana3438.47212W1
Chicaurbanbreathnyc.com3141.43115W1
Cleveland2250.30624L2
Detroit2052.27826L5



See more: If The Supply Of A Good Is Elastic, Which Statement Is True? ?

TEAMWLPCTGBSTRK
Philadelphia4923.6810W2
Brooklyn4824.6671W5
New York4131.5698W3
Boston3636.50013L1
Toronto2745.37522L7